Price list

Schedule an appointment +381 60 4550 798
Service Description
Specialist examination by a dermatologist5,000 RSD
Dermatologist follow-up consultation within a month3,000 RSD
Dermatologist follow-up consultation within 6 months4,000 RSD
Mole examination — Dermoscopy5,000 RSD
Mole mapping (dermoscopy)7,000 RSD
Dermoscopy (Full body)12,000 RSD
Skin prick testing5,000 RSD
Skin patch testing7,000 RSD
Service Description
Biopsy with pH analysis12,000 RSD
Mole removal using radiofrequency with pH analysis12,000 RSD
Surgical mole removal with pH analysis
Surgical removal with pH analysis (more than 2)
26,000 RSD
22,000 RSD per mole
Surgical atheroma removal24,000 RSD
Surgical atheroma removal (multiple / more than 2 lesions)20,000 per change
Surgical removal of xanthelasma40,000 RSD for one eyelid, 54,000 RSD for eyelid plus under-eye bags
Surgical lipoma removalfrom 26,000 RSD (depending on size)
Nail surgery – one side40,000 RSD
Nail surgery – both sides54,000 RSD
Radiowave xanthelasma removal10,000 RSD per eyelid (eye)
Removal of papillomas, fibromas, keratosis using radiofrequencyfrom 4,000 RSD (depending on the number of lesions)
Removal of soft fibromas with pH analysis10,000 RSD
Removal of viral warts3,000 – 6,000 RSD
Removing groups of viral wartsfrom 7,000 RSD (depends on the number of changes)
Removal of condylomas3,000 RSD
Removing groups of codylomasfrom 7,000 RSD (depends on the number of changes)
Removal of the nail surgically36,000 RSD one side, 48,000 RSD double-sided
Service Description
Medication applicationfrom 5,000 RSD
Injection1,000 RSD
Swab specimen collection600 RSD
Swab (Urethral)1,000 RSD
Swab (Urethral Kit)3,000 RSD
Mycological test (microscopic examination)600 RSD
Mycological test (culture)1,000 RSD
Service Description
Chemical peels5,000 – 8,000 RSD
TCA chemical peel10,000 RSD
Scar removal using radiofrequency7,000 RSD
Cellulite removal with acoustic waves – AWT (One treatment)5,500 RSD
Cellulite removal with acoustic waves – AWT (Package of 10 treatments)50,000 RSD
PRP chief treatment (RegenLab)19,000 RSD
PRP treatment (RegenLab) without hyaluronic acid injections24,000 RSD
PRP treatment PRP treatment (RegenLab) with hyaluronic acid30,000 RSD
Treatment with autologous exosomes30,000 RSD (PROMO)
Jalupro facial mesotherapy12,000 RSD
Facial mesotherapy Jalupro HMW (high molecular weight)16,000 RSD
Mesotherapy facial Jalupro super hydro21,000 RSD
Mesotherapy – Face and Décolletage Jalupro21,000 RSD
Mesotherapy of the bodyfrom 8,000 RSD (depending on the surface to be treated)
Hair mesotherapy8,000 RSD
Dermapen10,000 RSD
Polynucleotide application18,000 RSD
Skinbooster Likes24,000 RSD
Skinbooster Revive Belotero18,000 RSD
Collagen stimulator Aesplla48,000 RSD
Lanluma X144,000 RSD (per treatment)
HarmonyCa36,000 RSD
PerfectLine Volume – Promo Italia48,000 RSD (10ml)
Lipolysisfrom 10,000 RSD (depending on the surface to be treated)
Application of hyaluronic acid – 1ml30,000 RSD
Application of hyaluronic acid – more than 2ml50,500 RSD
Aptos Visage Excellence Threads120,000 RSD
Aptos Light Lift Needle Threads96,000 RSD
Aptos Nano Excellence Threads60,000 RSD
Silhouettes Soft Threads54,000 RSD
Mini face lifting318,000 RSD (with analgosedation)
Lip lift102,000 RSD
Triger finger54,000 RSD
Surgical correction of the upper eyelids90,000 RSD
Surgical correction of the lower eyelids96,000 RSD (+analgosedation 48,000 RSD)
Surgical eyebrow lift (Brow lift) with analgosedation180,000 RSD (+analgosedation 48,000 RSD)
Analgosedation48,000 RSD
Profhilo treatment30,000 RSD
Botox injection – all 3 regions36,000 RSD
Botox injection between the eyebrows15,000 RSD
Botox injection between the eyes15,000 RSD
Botox injection between the eyebrows and around the eyes22,000 RSD
Botox injection to the forehead29,000 RSD
Botox neck application24,000 RSD
Application of Allergan Botox – axillary hyperhidrosis42,000 RSD
Application of Dysport Botox – axillary hyperhidrosis54,000 RSD
Application of Allergan Botox – palm hyperhidrosis54,000 RSD
Application of Dysport Botox – palm hyperhidrosis66,000 RSD
Carboxytherapy (under-eye circles)5,000 RSD
Carboxytherapy (stretch marks)6,000 – 12,000 RSD
Carboxytherapy (cellulite)8,000 – 10,000 RSD
Laser vaginal rejuvenation – Julia18,000 RSD
Laser treatment against snoring – Romeo15,000 RSD
VBEAM and Yellow laser facial treatment8,000 – 22,000 RSD
VBEAM and Yellow laser for cheeks12,000 RSD
VBEAM and Yellow laser face without forehead18,000 RSD
VBEAM and Yellow laser full face22,000 RSD
Pro Yellow laser treatment – décolletage area18,000-24,000 RSD
ProYellow laser and polynucleotides (full face)30,000 RSD
from 8000 RSD (depending on the size and the amount of color of the tattoo)8,000 – 36,000 RSD
Laser Tattoo Removal Q-Switch (AlexTriVantage)from 8,000 RSD (depending on the size and amount of color of the tattoo)
Subcision12,000 RSD
Subcision + polynucleotides18,000 RSD
Subcision + PRP24,000 RSD
Fractionated CO2 laser for facial scars30,000 RSD
Fractionated CO2 Laser for Face Rejuvenation36,000 RSD
Fractionated CO2 Laser for face+neck+décolletage Rejuvenation48,000 RSD
Fractionated CO2 Laser for face+neck+décolletage72,000 RSD
Fractionated CO2 laser for eyelid rejuvenation24,000 RSD
Fractionated CO2 laser for décolleté rejuvenation30,000 RSD
Fractionated CO2 Laser for neck rejuvenation30,000 RSD
Fractionated CO2 Laser for hand rejuvenation18,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO2 face48,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO2 face + eyelids with lenses60,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO2 face + neck72,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO2 face + neck + décolletage84,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO2 face + décolletage72,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO2 forehead18,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO2 neck + décolletage60,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO2 neck30,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO₂ eyelids with lenses48,000 RSD
Deka Glade CO₂ acne scars on the face42,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA – face72,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA – eyelids24,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA – under-eye circles24,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA eyelids + under-eye circles40,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA – lower part of the face38,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA neck+double chin48,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA neck30,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA – double chin30,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA – region around the lips18,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA – stomach40,000 RSD – 72,000 RSD
Endodermal radiofrequency ATTIVA – knee40,000 RSD
Erbium laser face20,000 RSD
Renewal – double chin180,000 RSD*
Renuvion – upper arms200,000 RSD*
Renuvion – stomachfrom 200,000 do 240,000 RSD*
Renuvion – thighs (inner side)from 240,000*
Renuvion – excess skin on the backfrom 240,000 do 300,000 RSD*
Renuvion – knees180,000 RSD*
*Renuvion: the final price is determined in consultation with the surgeon
Fat transfer168,000 RSD
Ear surgery – one ear84,000 RSD
Ear surgery – both ears108,000 RSD
Ear surgery with analgosedation for children – one ear132,000 RSD
Ear surgery with analgosedation for children – both ears156,000 RSD
Service Description
Hair Removal 
Prices for laser hair removal for women: 
• upper lip hair removal3,000 RSD
• chin hair removal4,000 – 5,000 RSD
• double chin hair removal5,000 RSD
• sideburns hair removal4,000 RSD
• upper lip, chin and double chin hair removal5,000 – 8,000 RSD
• armpit hair removal6,000 RSD
• arm hair removal10,000 – 12,000 RSD
• bikini line hair removal10,000 – 12,000 RSD
• upper legs hair removal20,000 – 24,000 RSD
• lower legs hair removal18,000 – 20,000 RSD
• buttocks hair removal10,000 RSD
• legs hair removal30,000 – 36,000 RSD
• legs hair removal36,000 – 42,000 RSD
• areola hair removal4,000 – 6,000 RSD
  
Prices for laser hair removal for men: 
• face hair removal12,000 RSD
• armpit hair removal7,000 – 8,000 RSD
• arm hair removal14,000 – 18,000 RSD
• legs hair removal48,000- 54,000 RSD
• face hair removal12,000 RSD
• back hair removal12,000 – 24,000 RSD
• stomach hair removal12,000 RSD
• chest hair removal10,000 – 12,000 RSD
• stomach and chest hair removal14,000 – 18,000 RSD
• buttock’s hair removal12,000 RSD

Our Services

All types of dermatological examinations and interventions, aesthetic treatments and surgical interventions